≫わたしはかもめ≫1993年
鴎の闘い
1軍試合日程
4月 5月 6月 7月 8月 9月 10月
日 | 曜 | 対戦相手 | 球場 | 試合結果 | 責任投手 | 順位 |
10 | 土 | オリックス | GS神戸 | ○8−1 | 小宮山 | 1 |
11 | 日 | オリックス | GS神戸 | ●2−4 | 吉田 | 2 |
14 | 水 | 近鉄 | 千葉マリン | ●5−6 | 白武 | 4 |
15 | 木 | 近鉄 | 千葉マリン | ●4−7 | 園川 | 6 |
16 | 金 | 西武 | 千葉マリン | ○9−1 | 小宮山 | 4 |
17 | 土 | 西武 | 千葉マリン | ●1−4 | 吉田 | 5 |
18 | 日 | 西武 | 千葉マリン | ○4−3 | 前田 | 4 |
20 | 火 | 福岡ダイエー | 福岡ドーム | ○2−0 | 園川 | 3 |
21 | 水 | 福岡ダイエー | 福岡ドーム | ○3−2 | 平沼 | 3 |
22 | 木 | 福岡ダイエー | 福岡ドーム | ○2−1 | 小宮山 | 2 |
23 | 金 | 日本ハム | 東京ドーム | ●1−5 | 武藤 | 3 |
24 | 土 | 日本ハム | 東京ドーム | ●4−9 | 前田 | 4 |
25 | 日 | 日本ハム | 東京ドーム | ●1−10 | 吉田 | 4 |
27 | 火 | オリックス | 千葉マリン | ●2−8 | 園川 | 5 |
↑ページトップ
日 | 曜 | 対戦相手 | 球場 | 試合結果 | 責任投手 | 順位 |
1 | 土 | 西武 | 西武 | ○8−1 | 小宮山 | 4 |
3 | 月 | 西武 | 西武 | ●0−5 | 前田 | 5 |
4 | 火 | 日本ハム | 千葉マリン | ○5−3 | 河本 | 4 |
5 | 水 | 日本ハム | 千葉マリン | ●4−5 | 武藤 | 4 |
6 | 木 | 日本ハム | 千葉マリン | ○7x−6 | 河本 | 4 |
7 | 金 | 福岡ダイエー | 千葉マリン | ○5−2 | 小宮山 | 4 |
8 | 土 | 福岡ダイエー | 千葉マリン | ○7−4 | 伊良部 | 3 |
9 | 日 | 福岡ダイエー | 千葉マリン | ●1−10 | 前田 | 3 |
11 | 火 | 近鉄 | 日生 | ○8−1 | 園川 | 3 |
12 | 水 | 近鉄 | 日生 | ●3−11 | 成本 | 3 |
13 | 木 | 近鉄 | 日生 | ○7−2 | 小宮山 | 3 |
15 | 土 | 福岡ダイエー | 千葉マリン | ○3−1 | 前田 | 3 |
16 | 日 | 福岡ダイエー | 千葉マリン | ○7−4 | 園川 | 3 |
18 | 火 | オリックス | 千葉マリン | ●3−8 | 平沼 | 3 |
19 | 水 | オリックス | 千葉マリン | ●1−7 | 小宮山 | 3 |
20 | 木 | オリックス | 千葉マリン | ●3−5 | 伊良部 | 4 |
21 | 金 | 日本ハム | 東京ドーム | ●0−2 | 前田 | 4 |
22 | 土 | 日本ハム | 東京ドーム | ○5−1 | 園川 | 4 |
23 | 日 | 日本ハム | 東京ドーム | ●4−8 | 白武 | 4 |
25 | 火 | 西武 | 千葉マリン | ●5−9 | 牛島 | 4 |
26 | 水 | 西武 | 千葉マリン | ●3−4 | 河本 | 5 |
27 | 木 | 西武 | 千葉マリン | ●1−4 | 伊良部 | 5 |
28 | 金 | 近鉄 | 藤井寺 | ○5−4 | 前田 | 4 |
29 | 土 | 近鉄 | 藤井寺 | ●0−4 | 園川 | 5 |
30 | 日 | 近鉄 | 藤井寺 | ●0−2 | 荘 | 5 |
↑ページトップ
↑ページトップ
日 | 曜 | 対戦相手 | 球場 | 試合結果 | 責任投手 | 順位 |
1 | 木 | 日本ハム | 千葉マリン | ●1−5 | 前田 | 5 |
3 | 土 | 西武 | 千葉マリン | ●1−8 | 園川 | 5 |
4 | 日 | 西武 | 千葉マリン | ●1−8 | 小宮山 | 5 |
6 | 火 | オリックス | 千葉マリン | ●0−4 | 吉田 | 5 |
7 | 水 | オリックス | 千葉マリン | ●4−5 | 伊良部 | 5 |
8 | 木 | オリックス | 千葉マリン | ●2−3 | 荘 | 6 |
9 | 金 | 西武 | 西武 | ●2−4 | 園川 | 6 |
10 | 土 | 西武 | 西武 | ○4−1 | 園川 | 6 |
11 | 日 | 西武 | 西武 | ○2−1 | 小宮山 | 5 |
13 | 火 | 日本ハム | 東京ドーム | ○5−3 | 前田 | 5 |
14 | 水 | 日本ハム | 東京ドーム | △6−6 | | 5 |
15 | 木 | 日本ハム | 東京ドーム | ●1−2 | 園川 | 5 |
16 | 金 | 近鉄 | 千葉マリン | ●4−5 | 平沼 | 5 |
18 | 日 | 近鉄 | 千葉マリン | ○5−4 | 小宮山 | 5 |
24 | 土 | 福岡ダイエー | 北九州 | ○9−3 | 園川 | 5 |
25 | 日 | 福岡ダイエー | 福岡ドーム | ●2−7 | 小宮山 | 5 |
26 | 月 | 福岡ダイエー | 福岡ドーム | ○8−5 | 牛島 | 5 |
27 | 火 | オリックス | GS神戸 | ●1−3 | 前田 | 5 |
28 | 水 | オリックス | GS神戸 | ●2−3x | 成本 | 5 |
29 | 木 | オリックス | GS神戸 | ●5−11 | 伊良部 | 5 |
31 | 土 | 近鉄 | 千葉マリン | ○4−3 | 小宮山 | 5 |
↑ページトップ
日 | 曜 | 対戦相手 | 球場 | 試合結果 | 責任投手 | 順位 |
1 | 日 | 近鉄 | 千葉マリン | ●4−7 | 園川 | 5 |
3 | 火 | 日本ハム | 高松 | ●0−7 | 前田 | 5 |
4 | 水 | 日本ハム | 高松 | ●1−7 | 牛島 | 5 |
7 | 土 | オリックス | 千葉マリン | ●3−6 | 園川 | 5 |
8 | 日 | オリックス | 千葉マリン | ●0−1 | 牛島 | 6 |
11 | 水 | 西武 | 千葉マリン | ●0−1 | 牛島 | 6 |
12 | 木 | 西武 | 千葉マリン | ●0−6 | 園川 | 6 |
13 | 金 | 日本ハム | 千葉マリン | ●2−12 | 前田 | 6 |
14 | 土 | 日本ハム | 千葉マリン | ●5−7 | 小宮山 | 6 |
15 | 日 | 日本ハム | 千葉マリン | ○7−3 | 伊良部 | 6 |
17 | 火 | 福岡ダイエー | 福岡ドーム | ○5−2 | 前田 | 6 |
18 | 水 | 福岡ダイエー | 福岡ドーム | ●1−7 | 牛島 | 6 |
19 | 木 | 福岡ダイエー | 福岡ドーム | ○6−0 | 園川 | 6 |
21 | 土 | 近鉄 | 藤井寺 | ●0−2 | 小宮山 | 5 |
22 | 日 | 近鉄 | 藤井寺 | ○4−0 | 伊良部 | 5 |
24 | 火 | 福岡ダイエー | 金沢 | ○7−3 | 平沼 | 5 |
25 | 水 | 福岡ダイエー | 金沢 | ○6−4 | 河本 | 5 |
28 | 土 | 西武 | 西武 | ●8−10 | 小宮山 | 5 |
29 | 日 | 西武 | 西武 | ●2−9 | 園川 | 5 |
31 | 火 | 日本ハム | 千葉マリン | ○10−1 | 伊良部 | 5 |
↑ページトップ
日 | 曜 | 対戦相手 | 球場 | 試合結果 | 責任投手 | 順位 |
1 | 水 | 日本ハム | 千葉マリン | ○11−2 | 前田 | 5 |
2 | 木 | 日本ハム | 千葉マリン | ●2−6 | 東瀬 | 5 |
4 | 土 | 近鉄 | 藤井寺 | ●2−10 | 小宮山 | 5 |
5 | 日 | 近鉄 | 藤井寺 | ●5−10 | 園川 | 5 |
6 | 月 | 近鉄 | 藤井寺 | ○6−4 | 伊良部 | 5 |
7 | 火 | 福岡ダイエー | 福岡ドーム | ●4−6 | 前田 | 5 |
10 | 金 | オリックス | 千葉マリン | ○3x−2 | 小宮山 | 5 |
11 | 土 | オリックス | 千葉マリン | ●4−8 | 成本 | 5 |
12 | 日 | オリックス | 千葉マリン | ○10−3 | 前田 | 5 |
13 | 月 | オリックス | 千葉マリン | ●1−3 | 荘 | 5 |
15 | 水 | 西武 | 千葉マリン | ○3−2 | 伊良部 | 5 |
16 | 木 | 西武 | 千葉マリン | ○3x−2 | 小宮山 | 5 |
17 | 金 | 福岡ダイエー | 千葉マリン | ●1−3 | 園川 | 5 |
18 | 土 | 福岡ダイエー | 千葉マリン | ○7−4 | 成本 | 5 |
19 | 日 | 福岡ダイエー | 千葉マリン | ○6−3 | 白武 | 5 |
22 | 水 | 日本ハム | 東京ドーム | ○11−1 | 伊良部 | 5 |
23 | 木 | 日本ハム | 東京ドーム | ●5−7 | 園川 | 5 |
24 | 金 | オリックス | GS神戸 | ○4−2 | 小宮山 | 5 |
25 | 土 | オリックス | GS神戸 | ●1−2 | 前田 | 5 |
26 | 日 | オリックス | GS神戸 | ●1−12 | 荘 | 5 |
27 | 月 | オリックス | GS神戸 | ○5−4 | 河本 | 5 |
28 | 火 | 西武 | 西武 | ○8−3 | 伊良部 | 5 |
29 | 水 | 西武 | 西武 | ●0−2 | 荘 | 5 |
30 | 木 | 西武 | 西武 | ●3−4 | 小宮山 | 5 |
↑ページトップ
日 | 曜 | 対戦相手 | 球場 | 試合結果 | 責任投手 | 順位 |
1 | 金 | 近鉄 | 千葉マリン | ○9−2 | 園川 | 5 |
2 | 土 | 近鉄 | 千葉マリン | ●2−3 | 河本 | 5 |
4 | 月 | 近鉄 | 千葉マリン | ●3−4 | 伊良部 | 5 |
9 | 土 | 近鉄 | 藤井寺 | ●3−5 | 小宮山 | 5 |
13 | 水 | 西武 | 千葉マリン | ●2−3 | 伊良部 | 5 |
14 | 木 | 近鉄 | 千葉マリン | ●4−5 | 成本 | 5 |
15 | 金 | 近鉄 | 千葉マリン | ●1−4 | 前田 | 5 |
19 | 火 | 西武 | 西武 | ○8−2 | 河本 | 5 |
↑ページトップ